Popular destinations in Morocco
Check out popular cities in Morocco and find flights to the cities below.
Discover one-way or return flights to Morocco from 1,228 AZN
Search for one-way or return flights to Morocco. Choose from the popular airlines below and book your flight today for as little as 1,228 AZN!
- One way
- Round-trip
-
- Cheapest nonstop
DXB 15:208h 25mNonstopCMN 19:45Dubai - Casablanca | Tue, Oct 20 | Royal Air Maroc
CMN 01:307h 50mNonstopDXB 13:20Casablanca - Dubai | Fri, Oct 23 | Royal Air Maroc6,116 AZN 8,615 AZN28% off28% off8,615 AZN 6,116 AZN
DXB 06:4527h 5m1 stopCMN 05:50Dubai - Casablanca | Wed, Nov 11 | Royal Jordanian
CMN 07:0517h 10m1 stopDXB 04:15Casablanca - Dubai | Sun, Nov 15 | Royal Jordanian2,234 AZN 8,615 AZN74% off74% off8,615 AZN 2,234 AZN
DXB 01:5014h 30m1 stopRAK 12:20Dubai - Marrakech | Wed, Nov 4 | Swiss Airlines
RAK 18:2524h1 stopDXB 22:25Marrakech - Dubai | Sat, Nov 7 | Swiss Airlines2,967 AZN 8,615 AZN66% off66% off8,615 AZN 2,967 AZN
DXB 01:5015h 55m1 stopAGA 13:45Dubai - Agadir | Wed, Nov 11 | Swiss Airlines
AGA 14:3527h 50m1 stopDXB 22:25Agadir - Dubai | Wed, Nov 18 | Swiss Airlines4,029 AZN53% off8,615 AZN 4,029 AZN
DXB 01:5521h1 stopRBA 18:55Dubai - Rabat | Sun, Nov 15 | KLM
RBA 19:5524h 6m1 stopDXB 00:01Rabat - Dubai | Sun, Nov 22 | KLM4,312 AZN50% off8,615 AZN 4,312 AZN
DXB 01:3014h 15m1 stopTNG 11:45Dubai - Tangier | Sat, Nov 14 | Air France
TNG 12:4516h 15m1 stopDXB 09:00Tangier - Dubai | Sat, Nov 21 | Air France4,443 AZN48% off8,615 AZN 4,443 AZN
DXB 15:1512h 15m1 stopFEZ 23:30Dubai - Fes | Fri, Nov 27 | Royal Air Maroc
FEZ 06:3026h 45m1 stopDXB 13:15Fes - Dubai | Mon, Nov 30 | Royal Air Maroc4,832 AZN44% off8,615 AZN 4,832 AZN
DXB 15:2011h 45m1 stopOUD 23:05Dubai - Oujda | Sun, Oct 18 | Royal Air Maroc
OUD 06:1527h 5m1 stopDXB 13:20Oujda - Dubai | Thu, Oct 22 | Royal Air Maroc4,836 AZN44% off8,615 AZN 4,836 AZN
DXB 15:2028h1 stopAHU 15:20Dubai - El Hoceima | Tue, Oct 20 | Royal Air Maroc
AHU 20:1013h 5m1 stopDXB 13:15El Hoceima - Dubai | Mon, Oct 26 | Royal Air Maroc5,042 AZN41% off8,615 AZN 5,042 AZN
DXB 15:1528h 15m1 stopTTU 15:30Dubai - Tetouan | Tue, Oct 27 | Royal Air Maroc
TTU 12:1521h1 stopDXB 13:15Tetouan - Dubai | Sat, Oct 31 | Royal Air Maroc5,129 AZN40% off8,615 AZN 5,129 AZN
DXB 15:1530h 5m1 stopEUN 17:20Dubai - Laayoune | Tue, Dec 1 | Royal Air Maroc
EUN 19:5013h 25m1 stopDXB 13:15Laayoune - Dubai | Thu, Dec 3 | Royal Air Maroc5,292 AZN39% off8,615 AZN 5,292 AZN
DXB 07:2520h 34m1 stopNDR 23:59Dubai - Nador | Sat, Nov 7 | Royal Air Maroc
NDR 11:0022h 15m1 stopDXB 13:15Nador - Dubai | Sat, Nov 14 | Royal Air Maroc5,481 AZN36% off8,615 AZN 5,481 AZN
DXB 15:1521h 15m1 stopOZZ 08:30Dubai - Ouarzazate | Sun, Nov 22 | Royal Air Maroc
OZZ 06:5014h 50m1 stopDXB 01:40Ouarzazate - Dubai | Sun, Nov 29 | Royal Air Maroc5,552 AZN36% off8,615 AZN 5,552 AZN
SIN 13:0017h 25m1 stopCMN 14:00Singapore - Casablanca | Mon, Oct 19 | Normal Airline
CMN 15:006hNonstopSIN 16:00Casablanca - Singapore | Wed, Oct 21 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
- Cheapest nonstop
DXB 15:208h 25mNonstopCMN 19:45Dubai - Casablanca | Sun, Oct 18 | Royal Air Maroc3,353 AZN 5,431 AZN38% off38% off5,431 AZN 3,353 AZN
DXB 21:5526h 40m1 stopRAK 20:35Dubai - Marrakech | Wed, Nov 4 | Wizz Air1,228 AZN 5,431 AZN77% off77% off5,431 AZN 1,228 AZN
DXB 04:2521h 35m1 stopCMN 22:00Dubai - Casablanca | Thu, Oct 22 | Pegasus Airlines1,621 AZN 5,431 AZN70% off70% off5,431 AZN 1,621 AZN
DXB 07:0029h 10m1 stopAGA 08:10Dubai - Agadir | Fri, Oct 30 | Flydubai2,307 AZN57% off5,431 AZN 2,307 AZN
DXB 03:2528h 5m1 stopRBA 03:30Dubai - Rabat | Thu, Oct 29 | Pegasus Airlines2,486 AZN54% off5,431 AZN 2,486 AZN
DXB 15:2029h 50m1 stopTNG 17:10Dubai - Tangier | Tue, Oct 20 | Royal Air Maroc3,548 AZN35% off5,431 AZN 3,548 AZN
DXB 15:1523h 5m1 stopNDR 10:20Dubai - Nador | Tue, Nov 3 | Royal Air Maroc3,571 AZN34% off5,431 AZN 3,571 AZN
DXB 15:1528h 40m1 stopAHU 15:55Dubai - El Hoceima | Tue, Oct 27 | Royal Air Maroc3,573 AZN34% off5,431 AZN 3,573 AZN
DXB 15:1528h 15m1 stopTTU 15:30Dubai - Tetouan | Tue, Oct 27 | Royal Air Maroc3,605 AZN34% off5,431 AZN 3,605 AZN
DXB 15:1512h 15m1 stopFEZ 23:30Dubai - Fes | Tue, Oct 27 | Royal Air Maroc3,641 AZN33% off5,431 AZN 3,641 AZN
DXB 15:2031h 40m1 stopEUN 19:00Dubai - Laayoune | Fri, Oct 23 | Royal Air Maroc3,800 AZN30% off5,431 AZN 3,800 AZN
DXB 15:1512h 10m1 stopOUD 23:25Dubai - Oujda | Fri, Nov 6 | Royal Air Maroc3,847 AZN28% off5,431 AZN 3,847 AZN
DXB 15:1512h 35m1 stopVIL 23:50Dubai - Dakhla | Tue, Nov 10 | Royal Air Maroc3,856 AZN28% off5,431 AZN 3,856 AZN
SIN 13:0017h 25m1 stopCMN 14:00Singapore - Casablanca | Mon, Oct 19 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
Displayed flight fares to Morocco are based on average prices across airlines for the next 3 months, according to the latest Trip.com database.
Featured airlines flying to Morocco
Qatar Airways
Royal Air Maroc
Saudia
Etihad Airways
Royal Jordanian
Emirates
Gulf Air
EgyptAir
Air Arabia Maroc
Turkish Airlines
Pegasus Airlines
Tunisair
TAP Air Portugal
easyJet
Air Arabia
Iberia
Air France
Transavia France
Transavia
Vueling Airlines
When is the Cheapest Time to Fly to Morocco from ?
Check out price trend charts for flights to popular cities in Morocco and discover the best time to book affordable tickets.
-
Casablanca
-
Marrakech
-
Agadir
-
Rabat
-
Tangier
Cheapest flights
From price
Search
This price trend is based on the lowest average fares to popular cities in Morocco over the next 10 weeks on Trip.com.
Important info for flying to Morocco
| Cheapest one-way flight price | 3,997 AZN |
|---|---|
| Off-season for travel | October |
| Peak season for travel | December |
| Popular airline | Qatar Airways |
FAQ
How much is a flight to Morocco?
The average price of a round-trip flight to Morocco from United Arab Emirates is 2,047 AZN, while a one-way flight costs 904 AZN.What's the cheapest return flight to Morocco in the next 30 days?
The cheapest round-trip flight to Morocco from United Arab Emirates is on the route from Columbus to Casablanca, with prices starting at 2,047 AZN between 2026-11-01 and 2026-11-09.Which city has the cheapest flights when traveling from United Arab Emirates to Morocco?
Over the next 3 months, the cheapest city to fly to Morocco from United Arab Emirates is Columbus, with an average round-trip price of 2,047 AZN.Where can I fly to Morocco from United Arab Emirates?
There are direct flights from United Arab Emirates to Morocco. Casablanca are all popular destinations in Morocco.What are the best places to visit in Morocco?
Based on Trip.com data, Casablanca attracts most tourists in Morocco. Marrakech, Agadir, Tangier, and Oujda are all popular cities for tourism in Morocco.What's the top tourist attraction in Morocco?
Jardin Majorelle attracted the most visitors last year, followed by Hassan II Mosque, and Kasbah of the Udayas.Which airlines offer flights to Morocco from United Arab Emirates?
Qatar Airways are airlines that fly frequently from United Arab Emirates to Morocco. The overall price will vary depending on your destination and travel dates. Budget airlines generally offer lower prices to Morocco, but they may have limited baggage allowance, reduced onboard services, and longer commuting times to secondary airports.
Trending Searches
- Best offers Jeddah to Casablanca flights
- Cheap flights from Agadir to Casablanca
- Best offers Riyadh to Casablanca flights
- Flights from Cairo to Casablanca
- Flights from Abu Dhabi to Casablanca
- Best offers Casablanca to Agadir flights
- Cheap flights from Tunis to Casablanca
- Flights from Dubai to Casablanca
- Flights from Istanbul to Casablanca
- Cheap flights from Sharjah to Casablanca