Apartments in Bahamas

Apartments in Bahamas

Enter your dates for the latest hotel rates and availability.

Swipe down to view more

Find Apartments - Popular Cities in Bahamas

Nassau

7 hotels

Top 1

Andros Town

1 hotels

Top 2

Governor's Harbour

1 hotels

Top 3

Clarence Town

1 hotels

Great Exuma Island

1 hotels

Freeport

1 hotels

Top Bahamas Apartments Near Attractions

National Art Gallery of The Bahamas

7 hotels

Top 1

Junkanoo Beach

7 hotels

Top 2

Pirates of Nassau

7 hotels

Top 3

Fort Charlotte

7 hotels

Fort Fincastle

7 hotels

Hillside House

7 hotels

Search Apartments - Other Countries

China

8,661 hotels

Top 1

Malaysia

3,345 hotels

Top 2

Japan

2,466 hotels

Top 3

Vietnam

2,551 hotels

South Korea

268 hotels

Thailand

1,192 hotels

Australia

1,502 hotels

France

1,807 hotels

Philippines

764 hotels

Indonesia

3,644 hotels

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the popular Apartments in Bahamas?

How much is the average rate for Apartments in Bahamas?

For Apartments in Bahamas, the average price on weekdays is SGD 216, and the average price on weekends (Friday–Saturday) is SGD 218.

Which Apartments in Bahamas have parking spaces?

Which Apartments in Bahamas allow pets?

What deals are available for Apartments in Bahamas?

Trip.com provides various promotions and discounts for Apartments. You can check the promotions page to see available promotions on Trip.com.