Bulacan Province

Hotels with Breakfast in Bulacan Province

Choose best Bulacan Province hotels with hearty breakfast.

Swipe down to view more
Filter by:
Hotel Star Rating
≤2345
Guest Rating
9+8+7+6+

Bulacan Province Hotels with Breakfast

Bulacan Province hotels with lavish breakfast, recommended.
Most Booked
Lowest price
Closest to downtown
Highest Rated
99+
Hotels in San Ildefonso
When you stay at Yes Hotel San Ildefonso Bulacan in Candaba, you'll be 8 minutes by car from Biak na Bato National Park. This hotel is 10 mi (16.2 km) from Candaba Bird Sanctuary and 10.8 mi (17.3 km) from San Juan de Dios Parish Church. Enjoy a meal at the restaurant or snacks in the hotel's coffee shop/cafe. Quench your thirst with your favorite drink at the bar/lounge. A complimentary local cuisine breakfast is served daily from 6:00 AM to 10:00 AM. Featured amenities include a 24-hour front desk, luggage storage, and coffee/tea in a common area. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 39 air-conditioned rooms featuring Smart televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Bathrooms feature showers with rainfall showerheads and complimentary toiletries. Conveniences include complimentary bottled water, housekeeping is provided daily, and irons/ironing boards can be requested.

"Wonderful stay! The staff were friendly, the room was clean, and the location was perfect. Highly recommended!"
Amazing
24 reviews
9.5/10
1 night
From €15
Check availability
57
Hotels in San Jose del Monte City
With a stay at Hotel Savano in San Jose del Monte, you'll be within a 15-minute drive of SM City Fairview and Gubat sa Ciudad Resort. This hotel is 12.1 mi (19.4 km) from SM North EDSA and 8.9 mi (14.4 km) from La Mesa Eco Park. Pamper yourself with onsite massages or enjoy recreation amenities such as an outdoor pool. Additional features at this hotel include complimentary wireless internet access, concierge services, and a communal living room. Satisfy your appetite at one of the hotel's 2 restaurants. A complimentary local cuisine breakfast is served daily from 7:00 AM to 10:00 AM. Featured amenities include dry cleaning/laundry services, a 24-hour front desk, and luggage storage. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 50 guestrooms. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and satellite programming is available for your entertainment. Bathrooms have bidets and slippers. Conveniences include phones, as well as safes and dryers.

"The overall service was pretty good, but the facilities are a bit old."
Amazing
42 reviews
9.7/10
1 night
From €50
Check availability
25
Hotels in Baliuag
Hotel Sogo Baliwag offers accommodation in Baliwag and located 4.6 km away from Galilee Wonderland Resort. The property features WiFi and Swimming Pool. Each room is equipped with Air Conditioning and Television. The bathroom comes with Shower and Free Toiletries. Guests can enjoy a meal at Yozakura Japanese Restaurant & Izakaya, located just 180 m away. Other facilities at Hotel Sogo Baliwag include Elevator and Free Parking. Hotel Sogo Baliwag is 4.3 km from Bustos Heritage Park. The nearest airport is Clark International Airport, 64.2 km from the property.

"new Smart tv, clean room and sheets, ac is new, personnels are all attentive to requests and queries"
Outstanding
14 reviews
9.8/10
1 night
From €12
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Guiguinto
When you stay at Acro Residences in Guiguinto, you'll be 10 minutes by car from Malolos Cathedral. This casino hotel is 21.2 mi (34.2 km) from SM North EDSA and 27.9 mi (45 km) from SM Mall of Asia. Head straight for the casino, or wait for that lucky feeling while you enjoy one of the other recreational opportunities, such as an outdoor pool and 4 indoor pickleball courts. Additional features at this hotel include complimentary wireless internet access, a fireplace in the lobby, and discounted use of a nearby fitness facility. Grab a bite to eat at Cafe de Margaux, one of the hotel's many dining establishments, which include 3 restaurants and a coffee shop/cafe. Quench your thirst with your favorite drink at the bar/lounge. Cooked-to-order breakfasts are available daily from 6:30 AM to 10:00 AM for a fee. Featured amenities include dry cleaning/laundry services, a 24-hour front desk, and laundry facilities. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 79 air-conditioned rooms featuring microwaves and Smart televisions. Complimentary wired and wireless internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming provides entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature rainfall showerheads and complimentary toiletries. Conveniences include laptop-compatible safes and desks, and housekeeping is provided daily.

"As a Kapampangan, I really enjoyed their food - it was delicious! The only issue was that the Clam Chowder became salty once it got cold, so it’s definitely something you need to consume while it’s hot. The lobby was fine, and the guards were accommodating. Some of the lobby staff were friendly, but others were not. Another issue was the foul odor coming from the toilet. I had to keep the exhaust running and leave the bathroom door open just to get rid of the smell. I specifically requested a quiet room, but they placed me at the far end near an area that was under construction, which was also where the workers stayed during their breaks. Additionally, I had to ask housekeeping to replace the duvet on my first day because it had visible dirt on it. On my second day, a new family checked in and it seemed like they were looking for their relative’s room. They didn’t knock; they tried to open my door right away. I called the front desk to report the incident, and they said they would inform the guard, but no action was taken. The second incident involved the same group-they were noisy in the hallway. I had to politely ask one of them myself to lower their voices. Since the rooms aren’t soundproof, I think the hotel may also be lacking clear house rules regarding noise. I gave an “okay” rating since it’s a 3-star hotel and I knew I shouldn’t expect too much, but the noise really ruined the experience."
Good
54 reviews
7.8/10
1 night
From €33
Check availability
99+
Hotels in Pandi
With a stay at Yes Hotel Pandi Bulacan in Pandi, you'll be 19.6 mi (31.5 km) from SM North EDSA and 26.4 mi (42.5 km) from SM Mall of Asia. This hotel is 22.3 mi (35.8 km) from Rizal Park and 23 mi (37.1 km) from U.S. Embassy. Grab a bite from the snack bar/deli serving guests of Yes Hotel Pandi Bulacan. A complimentary cooked-to-order breakfast is served daily from 6:00 AM to 10:00 AM. Featured amenities include a 24-hour front desk and coffee/tea in a common area. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 40 air-conditioned guestrooms. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Bathrooms feature showers with rainfall showerheads and bidets. Conveniences include desks, and housekeeping is provided daily.

"very nice hotel in area. Pricey but all goods and near to market. I booked here because was recommended by client. Rooms and hotel are clean."
14 reviews
7.0/10
1 night
From €15
Check availability
55
Hotels in San Rafael
With a stay at Hacienda Angelita Nature Farm and Resort in San Rafael, you'll be 30.5 mi (49 km) from SM North EDSA and 15.6 mi (25 km) from Malolos Cathedral. This resort is 19 mi (30.6 km) from Philippine Arena and 25.6 mi (41.2 km) from SM City Pampanga. Enjoy recreation amenities such as an outdoor pool or take in the view from a garden. Enjoy a meal at the restaurant, or stay in and take advantage of the resort's room service (during limited hours). A complimentary local cuisine breakfast is served daily from 8:00 AM to 10:00 AM. The front desk is staffed during limited hours. Event facilities at this resort consist of a conference center and meeting rooms. Free self parking is available onsite. Stay in one of 16 guestrooms featuring LED televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and digital programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature rainfall showerheads and bidets.

"My kid had a great time feeding milk to the baby goat and cow, as well as milking the mommy cow. The room and restaurant were elegant."
Outstanding
6 reviews
10/10
1 night
From €80
Check availability
80
Hotels in Plaridel
Clean, modern, standard-sized rooms, equipped with all the essentials including a comfortable queen-sized bed, air conditioning, a mini-fridge, a wardrobe, a private shower, a flat-screen TV with international channels, and your own private veranda to step out and unwind. As our in-house guest, your stay includes complimentary access to our swimming pool and on-site gym, perfect for staying active or just taking a refreshing dip. While our rooms offer a classic, comfortable setup, the excitement takes off at our restaurant, featuring a unique, one-of-a-kind aviation theme where our chef prepares a variety of delicious, satisfying dishes. Above all, the highlight of Aerostop Hotel is our genuine hospitality; our friendly and attentive staff is always on hand to ensure you feel completely welcome and right at home.

"I am struggling to find a decent hotel in the area and stumbled in booking this hotel. I have low expectations but I was surprised that this hotel is not bad. I mean, a lot better compared to other hotels/motels in around Plaridel/Pulilan/Malolos. The room is well cleaned and maintained. Parking is bit tricky but the guard on duty will help you find a space for your car. Front staff are very friendly and helpful. I requested a late check-out because I am too tired that night and was granted. The hotel rate is fair and commensurate with comfort, and service. They also serve an ala-carte set of Filipino or American breakfast (with brewed coffee or juice) inside a cosy restaurant or along the pool side. Well done!"
Very Good
39 reviews
8.6/10
1 night
From €21
Check availability
78
Hotels in Plaridel
When you stay at Sir Nico Guesthouse and Resort in Plaridel, you'll be 9 minutes by car from Malolos Cathedral. This guesthouse is 27.4 mi (44.2 km) from SM North EDSA and 29.2 mi (47 km) from Walking Street. Dip into one of the 2 outdoor pools or enjoy other recreational amenities including karaoke and bicycles to rent. This guesthouse also features complimentary wireless internet access, an arcade/game room, and barbecue grills. Enjoy a meal at the restaurant, or stay in and take advantage of the guesthouse's room service. Wrap up your day with a drink at the bar/lounge. A complimentary cooked-to-order breakfast is served daily from 8:00 AM to 10:00 AM. Featured amenities include express check-in, express check-out, and a 24-hour front desk. Guests may use a roundtrip airport shuttle for a surcharge, and free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 8 air-conditioned rooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Rooms have private balconies. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and digital programming is available for your entertainment. Bathrooms feature showers, complimentary toiletries, and hair dryers.
Outstanding
5 reviews
10/10
1 night
From €53
Check availability
16
Hotels in San Jose del Monte City
With a stay at Hotel Turista San Jose in San Jose del Monte, you'll be within a 15-minute drive of SM City Fairview and Gubat sa Ciudad Resort. This hotel is 12.7 mi (20.5 km) from SM North EDSA and 9.2 mi (14.8 km) from La Mesa Eco Park. Make use of convenient amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access, a hair salon, and a banquet hall. Take advantage of the hotel's 24-hour room service. Cooked-to-order breakfasts are available daily from 4:00 AM to 1:00 PM for a fee. Featured amenities include dry cleaning/laundry services, a 24-hour front desk, and laundry facilities. Free self parking is available onsite. Make yourself at home in one of the 30 air-conditioned rooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Bathrooms feature showers, complimentary toiletries, and slippers. Conveniences include phones, and housekeeping is provided daily.

"Located at walking distance from SM San Jose. Simple but clean. Open shower (the whole bathroom/toilets is wet after you take a shower). The staff is nice. "
5 reviews
6.8/10
1 night
From €25
Check availability
45
Hotels in San Jose del Monte City
Blk 6 Lot 26-27 Pecsonville Subdivision, Quirino Highway, Brgy Tungkong Mangga, San Jose del Monte, Philippines, 3023 Enjoy a relaxing and hassle-free stay at Hotel Sogo San Jose del Monte Bulacan, a 3-star property designed for travelers looking for value, comfort, and convenience. Strategically located along Quirino Highway in Brgy Tungkong Mangga, the hotel offers easy access to local dining spots, shops, and nearby attractions in San Jose del Monte. This modern hotel features 24-hour check-in, daily housekeeping, and round-the-clock front desk service to ensure your stay is smooth from start to finish. Guests will appreciate essentials such as free Wi-Fi, air-conditioned rooms and common areas, and an on-site elevator for ease of movement. With its well-maintained facilities and commitment to guest satisfaction, Hotel Sogo San Jose del Monte is a smart choice for both short visits and extended stays. Why guests choose this hotel: Clean, well-kept rooms with daily housekeeping Free Wi-Fi throughout the property 24-hour front desk and security for peace of mind Comfortable air-conditioned spaces Easy access to local transit, food, and shopping

"We extended our stay, so we kept the same room and the same issue. The water drains slowly in the sink, and sometimes it gets clogged. On the second day, we ordered food. According to their menu: Sinigang – 285 Half chicken – 300 Rice – 40 × 2 = 80 Coffee – 50 × 2 = 100 The total should have been 805, but we were charged 840. I only noticed it late and couldn’t get the change anymore. I find this misleading since the prices don’t match what’s on the menu."
Good
50 reviews
7.7/10
1 night
From €10
Check availability
See More Hotels with breakfast in Bulacan Province

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the best hotels with Breakfast in Bulacan Province?

If you’re heading to Bulacan Province for work or a holiday, Acro Residences (price from €39) , Yes Hotel San Ildefonso Bulacan (price from €20) and Hacienda Angelita Nature Farm and Resort (price from €88) are the best hotels for you.

How much does it cost to stay in Bulacan Province hotels with Breakfast?

For hotels with Breakfast in Bulacan Province, the average price on weekdays is €56, and the average price on weekends (Friday - Saturday) is €57.

What are the best hotel deals for Bulacan Province hotels with Breakfast?

Trip.com offers great travel deals all year long. Visit the promotions page to find the latest discounts and special offers on Trip.com.

Bulacan Province Hotels with breakfast Information

Total Properties12
Number of Reviews 266
Highest Price€195
Lowest Price€19
Weekday Avg. Price€56
Weekend Avg. Price€57