Hotels near Cajun Track

Hotels near Cajun Track, Lafayette

Enter your dates for the latest hotel rates and availability.

Swipe down to view more

Best Hotels near Cajun Track

See all
Hilton Garden Inn Lafayette/Cajundome Hotels near Cajun Track
8.6/10
Very Good101 reviews
0.89km from Cajun Track
From €72
La Quinta by Wyndham Lafayette Oil Center Hotels near Cajun Track
8.7/10
Very Good101 reviews
3km from Cajun Track
From €70
Spark by Hilton Lafayette South Hotels near Cajun Track
7.7/10
Good101 reviews
3.04km from Cajun Track
From €56
Comfort Suites Oil Center Hotels near Cajun Track
8.8/10
Very Good102 reviews
3.3km from Cajun Track
From €63
Tru by Hilton Lafayette River Ranch Hotels near Cajun Track
8.0/10
Very Good102 reviews
4.98km from Cajun Track
From €64
Home2 Suites by Hilton Parc Lafayette Hotels near Cajun Track
9.2/10
Great97 reviews
5.05km from Cajun Track
From €78
Holiday Inn Express & Suites LAFAYETTE-SOUTH by IHG Hotels near Cajun Track
8.5/10
Very Good103 reviews
3.87km from Cajun Track
From €71
DoubleTree by Hilton Lafayette Hotels near Cajun Track
8.5/10
Very Good101 reviews
3.21km from Cajun Track
From €86
Wingate by Wyndham Lafayette Airport Hotels near Cajun Track
8.2/10
Very Good103 reviews
4.22km from Cajun Track
From €63
Fairfield Inn & Suites Lafayette South Hotels near Cajun Track
9.0/10
Great100 reviews
3.18km from Cajun Track
From €87
See all

Verified Reviews From Guests at Lafayette Hotels

See all
Read genuine traveler ratings & reviews to find your perfect stay.
9.1/10
Great
GGlitz GlamzThe hotel location was clean and very safe. Upon arrival the front desk clerk was a little rude, the breakfast was mediocre  as well. I would stay here again in the future.
Staybridge Suites LAFAYETTE-AIRPORT by IHG Hotels near Cajun Track

Staybridge Suites LAFAYETTE-AIRPORT by IHG

Lafayette
Price per night from:€85
9.0/10
Great
SShakeMA simple stay. The room was nice. They need more work on cleanliness. I had to request another comforter as my had dirt and hair on it. Bed was comfortable. Bathroom was nice. Service was hit or miss. The gentleman at check-in was rude and didn't listen when I told him I prepaid. He charged my card again instead of just places it in hold for incidentals. I had to have the manager correct it the next morning. It took some time but she was nice.
Holiday Inn & Suites LAFAYETTE NORTH by IHG Hotels near Cajun Track

Holiday Inn & Suites LAFAYETTE NORTH by IHG

Lafayette
Price per night from:€73
8.8/10
Very Good
GGuest UserFantastic hotel! New, comfortable m, and spotless rooms. All amenities. Complete breakfast. We’ll repeat!!😊
Hampton Inn & Suites Lafayette Hotels near Cajun Track

Hampton Inn & Suites Lafayette

Lafayette
Price per night from:€73
7.7/10
Good
AAnonymous UserGreat hotel, lovely for a night on a road trip. Exactly as in the photos and the breakfast was fine
Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham Scott Lafayette Hotels near Cajun Track

Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham Scott Lafayette

Lafayette
Price per night from:€49
7.6/10
Good
GGuest UserI dont like carpet. feel not clean,its not friendly to Astma. and windown is sealed. feel air inside is not fresh. not good for breathing. bed and breakfast is good.
Best Western Lafayette Inn Hotels near Cajun Track

Best Western Lafayette Inn

Lafayette
Price per night from:€60
6.9/10
HHollywood6Awesome staff
Studio 6 Lafayette, la - Broussard Hotels near Cajun Track

Studio 6 Lafayette, la - Broussard

Lafayette
Price per night from:€51
5.7/10
LLauren Boudreaux#hotelreview #trip #familytrip #instatravel Nothing fancy just needed a getaway. .. hotel was so much better than I was expecting! The reviews make it seem like the worst around .. not the case here! nice lady in the lobby for check in, which doesnt't have a Cut off time!
Red Roof Inn Lafayette, LA Hotels near Cajun Track

Red Roof Inn Lafayette, LA

Lafayette
Price per night from:€56
4.1/10
GGuest UserIt was a ok stay. Workers nice & welcoming. The rooms are clean & fresh.
Express Inn Hotels near Cajun Track

Express Inn

Lafayette
Price per night from:€37

Frequently asked questions

What are the most popular hotels near Cajun Courts?

Which popular hotels near Cajun Courts have pools?

Summer is the perfect time to cool off with a family getaway to Cajun Courts in Lafayette. La Quinta by Wyndham Lafayette Oil Center (price from €74),Fairfield Inn & Suites Lafayette South (price from €83) and DoubleTree by Hilton Lafayette (price from €82) are some top hotels with pools where you can unwind and beat the heat.

What are the best hotels near Cajun Courts with parking?

If you're planning a road trip to Lafayette Cajun Courts, consider staying at Spark by Hilton Lafayette South (price from €54),La Quinta by Wyndham Lafayette Oil Center (price from €74) and Maison Mouton Bed & Breakfast (price from €105) , these hotels all offer parking.

What hotels near Cajun Courts offer great breakfasts?

A good breakfast is all you need to kick-start your day. If you're after a hotel in Lafayette near Cajun Courts with an excellent breakfast, you can consider staying Spark by Hilton Lafayette South (price from €54),La Quinta by Wyndham Lafayette Oil Center (price from €74) and Maison Mouton Bed & Breakfast (price from €105) .These hotels are very popular, so book early.

Which hotels near Cajun Courts have gyms?

As people become more health-conscious, many hotels now include fitness rooms. La Quinta by Wyndham Lafayette Oil Center (price from €74),Fairfield Inn & Suites Lafayette South (price from €83) and The Juliet Hotel (price from €104) are some of the top hotels with fitness rooms.

Which hotels near Cajun Courts have free Wi-Fi?

Free and reliable Wi-Fi is a must when you're travelling. Spark by Hilton Lafayette South (price from €54),The Juliet Hotel (price from €104) and La Quinta by Wyndham Lafayette Oil Center (price from €74) are all popular hotels that have free Wi-Fi.

Lafayette Hotels near Cajun Track Information

Number of Reviews 4,165
Total Properties97
Weekday Avg. Price€140
Weekend Avg. Price€160
Trending hotelSpark by Hilton Lafayette South