Hotels near Circle Centre Mall

Hotels near Circle Centre Mall, Indianapolis

Enter your dates for the latest hotel rates and availability.

Swipe down to view more

Best Hotels near Circle Centre Mall

See all
Hampton Inn by Hilton Indianapolis Downtown Iupui Hotels near Circle Centre Mall
8.9/10
Very Good112 reviews
1.05km from Circle Centre Mall
From PHP 5,625
Hyatt Place Indianapolis Downtown Hotels near Circle Centre Mall
8.7/10
Very Good102 reviews
0.23km from Circle Centre Mall
From PHP 8,234
Sheraton Indianapolis City Centre Hotel Hotels near Circle Centre Mall
8.5/10
Very Good112 reviews
0.5km from Circle Centre Mall
From PHP 8,243
Hyatt House Indianapolis Downtown Hotels near Circle Centre Mall
9.0/10
Great105 reviews
0.23km from Circle Centre Mall
From PHP 8,850
Hampton Inn Indianapolis Dwtn Across from Circle Centre Hotels near Circle Centre Mall
9.0/10
Great116 reviews
0.13km from Circle Centre Mall
From PHP 5,842
Homewood Suites by Hilton Indianapolis Downtown Iupui Hotels near Circle Centre Mall
9.0/10
Great111 reviews
1.05km from Circle Centre Mall
From PHP 7,745
Home2 Suites by Hilton - Indianapolis/Downtown Hotels near Circle Centre Mall
8.7/10
Very Good103 reviews
0.5km from Circle Centre Mall
From PHP 5,589
Holiday Inn Express & Suites INDIANAPOLIS DTN-CONV CTR AREA by IHG Hotels near Circle Centre Mall
9.0/10
Great116 reviews
0.71km from Circle Centre Mall
From PHP 6,214
Homewood Suites by Hilton Indianapolis-Downtown Hotels near Circle Centre Mall
9.1/10
Great98 reviews
0.19km from Circle Centre Mall
From PHP 6,875
Tru by Hilton Indianapolis Downtown Hotels near Circle Centre Mall
9.1/10
Great113 reviews
0.7km from Circle Centre Mall
From PHP 6,268
See all

Verified Reviews From Guests at Indianapolis Hotels

See all
Read genuine traveler ratings & reviews to find your perfect stay.
9.1/10
Great
QQZJBBBBeautiful environment, clean housing
Conrad Indianapolis Hotels near Circle Centre Mall

Conrad Indianapolis

Downtown Indianapolis, Indianapolis
Price per night from:PHP 9,538
9.1/10
Great
GGuest UserWhen we arrived we were greeted and provided with water. We had two rooms booked and was told if we wanted to be close, we would need to wait for a room to be cleaned. We opted to wait. We continued to wait and then had to get checked in to make it to the concert we had tickets for. So we all went into one of the booked rooms to get ready as the room was not ready for us. I found this not the best customer service as we had booked the rooms in the same reservation so they were aware that two rooms were needed and should have been ready for this at the noted check-in time of 4pm. At 4:30 the second room was still not ready so was not utilized until after the concert (12:30 am).
Crowne Plaza INDIANAPOLIS-AIRPORT by IHG Hotels near Circle Centre Mall

Crowne Plaza INDIANAPOLIS-AIRPORT by IHG

Indianapolis
Price per night from:PHP 6,286
8.9/10
Very Good
SSmithGabrielleWonderful experience! Great amenities, everything was very clean, breakfast was tasty, and the room was comfortable! I would definitely stay here again and would highly recommend this hotel!
Home2 Suites by Hilton Indianapolis North at Intech Park Hotels near Circle Centre Mall

Home2 Suites by Hilton Indianapolis North at Intech Park

Indianapolis
Price per night from:PHP 6,848
8.6/10
Very Good
MMichael Len JohnsonThis is my second visit to the Baymont Inn & Suites. I found it to be as clean and quiet this time as I did a year ago. It's location is away from the city center but close to the I-465 bypass. The hotel has free parking. The area felt safe enough for me to venture out on foot. Within 1 block is a Texas Roadhouse, Panera Bread, Starbucks, Cousins Subs, Payless Liquors, Azzip Pizza. Within one half mile are most of the fast food chain restaurants and a Walmart. Check in was fast and friendly. The lobby is spacious and clean. The property features an elevator for guest use to access the second floor. My suite was two rooms consisting of a bedroom with a comfortable queen size bed with clean linens and a TV. The other room featured a sofa, an armchair, a writing table and chair, and a television. A hall connected the two rooms containing a wet bar with a very cold mini-fridge. The bathroom was clean and an adequate size. All the amenities were correct throughout the rooms and functioned properly. I wasn't aware of any issues with noise coming from within or without the hotel.
Baymont by Wyndham Indianapolis Northwest Hotels near Circle Centre Mall

Baymont by Wyndham Indianapolis Northwest

Indianapolis
Price per night from:PHP 4,918
8.5/10
Very Good
GGuest UserCourteous and friendly staff, clean, quiet, comfortable, affordable, they will work with you to schedule pick and drop off based on your flight timing. Hotel wifi can be a bit choppy, but room has iron, microwave, small fridge, hair dryer. Dont expect a lot from breakfast, it's only basic with coffee, tea, bagels, pancake. Overall for me, it was a pleasant, affordable and comfortable 3 night stay.
Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham Indianapolis Airport Hotels near Circle Centre Mall

Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham Indianapolis Airport

Indianapolis
Price per night from:PHP 4,058
8.0/10
Very Good
Ее.и.The hotel is nice, but the location is terrible. When I asked the hotel about an airport transfer, there was no answer. They took me to the airport. There is no public transportation nearby. It's clean. The staff is pleasant.
Holiday Inn INDIANAPOLIS - AIRPORT AREA N by IHG Hotels near Circle Centre Mall

Holiday Inn INDIANAPOLIS - AIRPORT AREA N by IHG

Indianapolis
Price per night from:PHP 4,937
7.7/10
Good
GGuest UserWe enjoyed our stay. My grandson stated, “This is a nice hotel” as we entered the lobby. Crystal was an excellent and accommodating agent at the front desk. The room was clean and hallways were nice even though some were being refurbished.
Wyndham Indianapolis Airport Hotels near Circle Centre Mall

Wyndham Indianapolis Airport

Indianapolis
Price per night from:PHP 6,476
6.9/10
GGuest UserIt was a good stay
Candlewood Suites INDIANAPOLIS AIRPORT by IHG Hotels near Circle Centre Mall

Candlewood Suites INDIANAPOLIS AIRPORT by IHG

Indianapolis
Price per night from:PHP 4,665
5.5/10
GGuest UserThe staff were great and answered any questions I had. The room was clean and everything worked. The hotel does need upgrading. The safety locks on the door were missing and the hallway carpet needs replacing. I walked all four floors checking fire escape paths and for exercise. All the hand railings on the stairs were sticky and needed cleaned. Other wise the hotel was OK and for the price I couldn't complain. It was also quiet.
Norwood Inn & Suites Indianapolis Hotels near Circle Centre Mall

Norwood Inn & Suites Indianapolis

Warren Township, Indianapolis
Price per night from:PHP 2,391
4.9/10
GGuest UserGood for a cheap quick stay. Room was clean enough, no bugs or major issues that I usually check for when I travel. Staff was friendly but too quite a long time checking us in. Suggest to have your confirmation check in documents ready it’ll make it a lot smoother. Other than that, good experience overall
Days Inn by Wyndham Indianapolis Northeast Hotels near Circle Centre Mall

Days Inn by Wyndham Indianapolis Northeast

Indianapolis
Price per night from:PHP 3,514

Frequently asked questions

What are the most popular hotels near Hilbert Circle Theatre?

How much does it cost to stay at a hotel near Hilbert Circle Theatre per night?

According to Trip.com, the average cost for a one-night stay at a hotel near Hilbert Circle Theatre in Indianapolis is PHP 15,018. Please note that prices fluctuate often, so this is a general guide only.

Which popular hotels near Hilbert Circle Theatre have pools?

Summer is the perfect time to cool off with a family getaway to Hilbert Circle Theatre in Indianapolis. Home2 Suites by Hilton - Indianapolis/Downtown (price from PHP 6,367),Conrad Indianapolis (price from PHP 10,226) and Sheraton Indianapolis City Centre Hotel (price from PHP 8,269) are some top hotels with pools where you can unwind and beat the heat.

What are the best hotels near Hilbert Circle Theatre with parking?

What hotels near Hilbert Circle Theatre offer great breakfasts?

A good breakfast is all you need to kick-start your day. If you're after a hotel in Indianapolis near Hilbert Circle Theatre with an excellent breakfast, you can consider staying Home2 Suites by Hilton - Indianapolis/Downtown (price from PHP 6,367),Hampton Inn Indianapolis Dwtn Across from Circle Centre (price from PHP 5,996) and Sheraton Indianapolis City Centre Hotel (price from PHP 8,269) .These hotels are very popular, so book early.

Which hotels near Hilbert Circle Theatre have gyms?

How much does it cost to stay at hotels near Hilbert Circle Theatre this weekend?

According to Trip.com, the average cost for a one-night weekend stay at a hotel near Hilbert Circle Theatre in Indianapolis is about PHP 16,023. Prices can change often, so please use this as a general guide.

Which hotels near Hilbert Circle Theatre have free Wi-Fi?

What luxury hotels are near Hilbert Circle Theatre?

Indianapolis Hotels near Circle Centre Mall Information

Number of Reviews 16,160
Total Properties257
Weekday Avg. PricePHP 14,465
Weekend Avg. PricePHP 18,304
Trending hotelHome2 Suites by Hilton - Indianapolis/Downtown